- USA
- New Jersey
- Fort Lee - Paramus
- Fort Lee
- Vacation Rentals
Fort Lee Rentals By Owner
Find Fort Lee Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Designated Smoking Area
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
About Fort Lee Vacation Rentals on Campus Legends
Discover more than 437 vacation rentals in Fort Lee that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Fort Lee, Campus Legends has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Campus Legends offers vacation rentals near Fort Lee for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Fort Lee. Campus Legends makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Campus Legends helps you find the best deals in Fort Lee. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $79 per night and affordable condos in Fort Lee start from US $79 per night.
Campus Legends offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Fort Lee vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Fort Lee Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Fort Lee?
There are a lot of options in Fort Lee. If you plan on staying in the Fort Lee area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Fort Lee:
- Large modern house near NYC
- Casa Bonita near NYC American Dream MetLife
- 3BR Brownstone near Subway & Columbia Uni
- 3.8 Million Dollar Brownstone Newly Renovated
- Beautiful place minutes away to New York City .
- Luxury Manhattan Duplex, 3 BR, 2.5 Bath&Garden-flexible length of stay available
- 2BR/2BA in Historic Brownstone near Subway
- Newly Renovated 2BR w Backyard
- Villages romantic house at Ridgfield near nyc
- Two-Bedroom Home Private Parking 25 min to NYC
Which is the best family rental in Fort Lee?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Fort Lee; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Fort Lee?
Yes, there are 437 self-catering vacation homes in Fort Lee that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Fort Lee?
There are more than 437 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Fort Lee. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Campuslegends.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Fort Lee?
Yes, there are 437 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Fort Lee that you may consider.