- USA
- Michigan
- Bloomfield Township
- Rentals with Pools
Bloomfield Township Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Bloomfield Township with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Laundry
About Bloomfield Township Rentals with Pools on Campus Legends
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 10 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Bloomfield Township? Campus Legends helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Bloomfield Township? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Campus Legends offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Campus Legends helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Bloomfield Township Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Bloomfield Township?
There are a lot of options in Bloomfield Township. If you plan on staying in the Bloomfield Township area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Bloomfield Township:
- Mid-Century Modern Home amidst Mature Woods & Japanese Gardens- Peaceful Retreat
- Villa Amis, a modern take on a historic gem
- The Kingsley Bloomfield Hills - a DoubleTree by Hilton
- Hampton Inn & Suites Bloomfield Hills Detroit
- Auburn Hills Marriott Pontiac
- Grandma Chic 5-bedroom house in lovely Birmingham with AC, WiFi
- Colonial Heritage Villa
- Bloomfield Hills Modern, Luxurious Ranch, 1900 Sq Ft, 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bath + Patio
- Exclusive 2B1B Prime Location
- Villa Patricia ideal for long term stays-near lakes
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Bloomfield Township?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Bloomfield Township. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Bloomfield Township are:
- Luxurious Bloomfield Hills Oasis w/Pool & Spa!
- Luxurious Bloomfield Hills Oasis with Pool and Spa!
- Hampton Inn & Suites Bloomfield Hills Detroit
- Bloomfield Retreat w/Pool: 6 Mi to Riverside Park
- Villa Amis, a modern take on a historic gem
- Exclusive 2B1B Prime Location
- The Kingsley Bloomfield Hills - a DoubleTree by Hilton
- Grandma Chic 5-bedroom house in lovely Birmingham with AC, WiFi
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Bloomfield Township on Campuslegends
Do any villa rentals in Bloomfield Township have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 10 villa rentals in Bloomfield Township that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Bloomfield Township.
What are some great places to stay in Bloomfield Township that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Campuslegends have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Bloomfield Township that you may consider:
- Luxurious Bloomfield Hills Oasis w/Pool & Spa!
- Luxurious Bloomfield Hills Oasis with Pool and Spa!
- Hampton Inn & Suites Bloomfield Hills Detroit
- Bloomfield Retreat w/Pool: 6 Mi to Riverside Park
- Villa Amis, a modern take on a historic gem
- Exclusive 2B1B Prime Location
- The Kingsley Bloomfield Hills - a DoubleTree by Hilton
- Grandma Chic 5-bedroom house in lovely Birmingham with AC, WiFi
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Bloomfield Township?
There are 10 private rentals available for rent in Bloomfield Township.